See performance groups and images of Saturday's show here.

The Crookston Figure Skating Club closed their season with their annual Dreams On Ice. The show featured 30 numbers with skaters ranging from three-years-old to a senior in high school and explored cultures around the word.

Part One

1. Opening Number

2. Moms, Pops & Tots

Ramona Axtman, Robyn Belien, Lacy Bahrenfuss, Bennett Biermaier, Finn Brekken, Tristan Brekken, Lauren Caillier, Aarush Chanda, Isla Chandler, Karsyn Darco, Nora Enright, Otto Hahn, Amelia Herberg, Eden Hruby, Klaira Lindo, Cohen Lien, Kenlea Osen, Easton Peterson, Jersie Quanrud, Bexley Rye, Maclain Sullivan, Elenor Swenson, Cason Sylvester, Alissa Thoreson Chairmom: Ashley Rye

3. Solo

Emily Gillette

4. Glistening Edge Team

Hannah Brouse, Anna Funk, Eliza Meyer, Ava Lopez, Audrey Harbott, Isabelle Herberg, Emily Funk, Ella Weber, Emilee Tate, Hannah Street Chairmom: Kristin Funk

5. Basic 4

Lana Peterson, Lyla Oman, Cora Prudhomme Shane, Ada Swenson, Kyra Helm, Korynn Uttermark, Peyton Krenzel, Reese Delage, Jennika Reese, Mollie Wagner Chairmom: Lynnae Oman

6. Freestyle 3 & 4

Kamrym Ringstad, Tessa Weber Chairmom: Erica Uttermark

7. Trio

Anna Funk, Emily Funk, Savanna Meine

8. Basic 1

Lily Griffin, Marlena Rutherford, Isabelle Helgeson, Mara Biermaier, Lexi Jeuch Chairmom: Kristi Griffin

9. Feature

Hannah Street

10. Solo

Talia Hamre

11. Freestyle 1 & 2

Kendra Morinville, Evelyn Gunderson, Jasmine Blow, Avery Trudeau, Kaylie Broden, Emily Broden Chairmoms: Kari Trudeau, Marjie Broden

12. High Freestyle 1

Emily Boucher, Hannah Brouse, Savannah Meine, Ava Lopez, Emily Funk, Audrey Harbott, Emilee Tate, Anna Funk, Hannah Street Chairmom: Renee Tate

13. Quarter

Emily Broden, Kaylie Broden, Tessa Weber, Teegan Johnson

14. Ice Dancing

Ainsley Boucher, Ava Lopez, Kathryn Halos, Mallorie Sundeen, Talia Hamre, Emilee Tate, Breanna Kressin, Anna Funk, Emily Boucher Chairmom: Stacy Hamre

Part Two

1. Glistening Edge Fun

Hannah Brouse, Anna Funk, Eliza Meyer, Ava Lopez, Audrey Harbott, Isabelle Herberg, Emily Funk, Ella Weber, Emilee Tate, Hannah Street

2. Feature

Mallorie Sundeen

3. Pre-Freeskate

Kinsle Wangen, Allysen Wagner, Jayde Uttermark, Addisyn Schiller, Emmagail Frantz, Ava Longtin Chairmom: Ann Longtin

4. Duet

Audrey Harbott, Kathryn Halos

5. Senior Number

Hannah Street

6. Duet

Hannah Brouse, Emily Boucher

7. Basic 2

Brynlee Bedard, Freya Brekken, Anna Heldstab, Hamsini Chanda, Hannah Berhow, Arianna Schiller, Clara Cymbaluk Chairmom: Anna Brekken

8. Freestyle 5 & 6

Ainsley Boucher, Eliza Meyer, Ella Weber, Isabelle Herberg, Teegan Johnson Chairmom: Stefani Boucher

9. Intro/Sparkling Edge

Kaylie Broden, Evie Gunderson, Allysen Wagner, Emily Broden Chairmom: Marjie Broden

10. Solo

Breanna Kressin

11. Boy/Girl

Hannah Street, Ty Hamre, Audrey Harbott, Jade Selzler, Savannah Meine, Tanner Janorschke, Ella Weber, Blake Fee, Emily Gillette, Ben Andringa, Emily Funk, Kaleb Thingelstad, Kathryn Halos, Gabe Montieth, Eliza Meyer, Gavin Anderson

12. Basic 3

Ellie Rowan, Keatyn Kliner, Keeva Kliner, Mya Strem Chairmom: Kyra Kliner

13. Trio

Ava Lopez, Ella Weber, Emilee Tate

14. Basic 5 & 6

Kaylen Bedard, Brylee Darco, Paisley Crawford, Allize Barrientez, Brynna Kopecky, Madilyn Aguilar, Destiny Baglien, Makenna Peterson, Alyssa Morinville, Maddie Hanson, Kenzie Lindo, Autumn Rowan, Ella Anderson, Hayden Moronez Chairmom: Lindsay Anderson

15. High Freestyle 2

Kathryn Halos, Emily Gillette, Mallorie Sundeen, Talia Hamre, Breanna Kressin, Hannah Street Chairmom: Tracey Sundeen

16. Finale